more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03148Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yet to start from Bamanhat at 13:45
Refresh
Updated 14hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bamanhat
-
Source
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
Source
Dinhata
22 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
49 km
14:45
14:45
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
10min
Falakata
87 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
1
2min
Dhupguri
110 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
1
2min
New Maynaguri
130 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
2min
Jalpaiguri Road
141 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
175 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Aluabari Road
232 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
262 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Dalkolha
291 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
410 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
New Farakka Jn
445 km
23:04
23:04
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
5min
Pakur
481 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
534 km
00:57
00:57
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
5min
Sainthia
562 km
01:25
01:25
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
595 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
646 km
03:01
03:01
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
5min
Dakhineswar
735 km
04:31
04:31
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
2min
Bidhan Nagar
744 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
748 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination