Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03241Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Banka at 08:50
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banka
-
Source
08:50
08:50
On Time
1
Source
Murahara
6 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
1
1min
Telia Halt
11 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Barahat
15 km
09:19
09:19
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
2min
Punsia
19 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Dhauni
25 km
09:43
09:43
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
1min
Hatpuraini
40 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
52 km
10:41
10:41
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
5min
Sultanganj
77 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
2min
Bariarpur
94 km
11:27
11:27
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
106 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Dasharathpur
112 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Dharhara
117 km
12:29
12:29
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
2min
Abhaipur
128 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Kajra
135 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
151 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Hathidah Jn
177 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
229 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Rajendranagar T
271 km
16:10
16:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination