Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13246Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Overall delay: 13min
Reached New Jalpaiguri at 12:58
Refresh
Updated 1hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
23:20
23:10
10min
-
Source
Patna Saheb
7 km
23:35
23:21
23:37
23:23
14min
-
2min
Banka Ghat
13 km
23:45
23:30
23:47
23:32
15min
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
19 km
23:58
23:39
00:00
23:41
19min
-
2min
Khusropur
27 km
00:11
23:49
00:13
23:51
22min
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
42 km
00:24
00:05
00:26
00:07
19min
-
2min
Barh
60 km
00:38
00:18
00:40
00:20
20min
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
86 km
01:02
00:44
01:07
00:46
21min
-
5min
Hathidah Upper
94 km
01:22
01:02
01:23
01:03
20min
-
1min
Rajendra Pul
98 km
01:33
01:08
01:34
01:10
24min
-
1min
Garhara
104 km
02:16
02:16
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
1min
New Barauni Jn
107 km
02:47
02:30
02:52
02:35
17min
-
5min
Begu Sarai
120 km
03:18
02:48
03:20
02:53
27min
-
2min
Lakhminia
138 km
03:35
03:11
03:37
03:13
24min
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
160 km
03:59
03:33
04:03
03:38
25min
-
4min
Mansi Jn
169 km
04:12
03:53
04:16
03:55
21min
-
4min
Mahes Khunt
180 km
04:27
04:05
04:29
04:07
22min
-
2min
Narayanpur
204 km
04:52
04:30
04:54
04:32
22min
-
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
211 km
05:04
04:40
05:06
04:42
24min
-
2min
Naugachia
227 km
05:22
04:55
05:24
04:57
27min
-
2min
Kursela
247 km
05:46
05:21
05:48
05:23
25min
-
2min
Karagola Road
263 km
06:06
05:37
06:08
05:39
29min
-
2min
Semapur
274 km
06:15
06:11
06:35
06:13
22min
-
20min
Katihar Jn
286 km
07:00
07:00
07:50
07:15
35min
-
50min
Labha
309 km
08:30
07:51
08:36
07:53
43min
-
6min
Khurial
322 km
08:57
08:12
09:00
08:14
46min
-
3min
Azamnagar Road
330 km
09:09
08:22
09:12
08:24
48min
-
3min
Barsoi Jn
343 km
09:26
08:38
09:28
08:40
48min
-
2min
Sudhani
355 km
09:51
08:52
10:01
08:54
1hr 7min
-
10min
Telta
364 km
10:14
09:04
10:16
09:06
1hr 10min
-
2min
Dalkolha
372 km
10:28
09:15
10:30
09:17
1hr 13min
-
2min
Kishanganj
401 km
10:59
09:45
11:05
09:50
1hr 15min
-
6min
Thakurganj
451 km
11:38
10:40
11:40
10:42
58min
-
2min
Baghdogra
497 km
12:08
11:20
12:10
11:22
48min
-
2min
Siliguri Jn
508 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
515 km
12:58
12:45
Destination
13min
-
Destination