Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13248Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yet to start from Rajendranagar T at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
Source
Patna Saheb
7 km
23:21
23:21
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
2min
Banka Ghat
13 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
1
2min
Fatuha Jn
19 km
23:39
23:39
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
27 km
23:49
23:49
23:51
23:51
On Time
2
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
42 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Barh
60 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
86 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Upper
94 km
01:02
01:02
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
1min
Rajendra Pul
98 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Garhara
104 km
02:16
02:16
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
1min
New Barauni Jn
107 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Begu Sarai
120 km
02:48
02:48
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
5min
Lakhminia
138 km
03:11
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
160 km
03:33
03:33
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
5min
Mansi Jn
169 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Mahes Khunt
180 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
2min
Narayanpur
204 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Thana Bihpur Jn
211 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
227 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Kursela
247 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Karagola Road
263 km
05:37
05:37
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
2min
Semapur
274 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
286 km
07:00
07:00
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
25min
Labha
309 km
07:51
07:51
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
2min
Khurial
322 km
08:12
08:12
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
2min
Azamnagar Road
330 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Barsoi Jn
343 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Sudhani
355 km
08:52
08:52
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
2min
Telta
364 km
09:04
09:04
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
2min
Dalkolha
372 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
401 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Thakurganj
451 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Baghdogra
497 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Siliguri Jn
508 km
12:10
12:10
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
10min
New Mal Jn
555 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Binnaguri
600 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Dalgaon
609 km
14:52
14:52
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
2min
Hasimara
634 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
669 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
777 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Goalpara Town
829 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Kamakhya
953 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination