Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03307Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Dhanbad Jn at 21:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
Source
Tetulmari
9 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
29 km
22:24
22:24
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
5min
Parasnath
47 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
74 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
123 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
199 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Anugraha N Road
268 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
284 km
02:02
02:02
02:04
02:04
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
302 km
02:16
02:16
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
327 km
02:36
02:36
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
349 km
02:54
02:54
02:56
02:56
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
404 km
04:05
04:05
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
20min
Kashi
417 km
05:01
05:01
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
422 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
10min
Babatpur
441 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
1min
Khalispur
450 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Jalalganj
461 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Zafarabad Jn
473 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
480 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Mihrawan
492 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Kheta Sarai
502 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Shahganj Jn
513 km
07:41
07:41
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
5min
Bilwai
524 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Malipur
538 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
557 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Goshainganj
579 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Bilhar Ghat
596 km
09:50
09:50
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhya
611 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
A N Dev Nagar
616 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
618 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Sohwal
633 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
656 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Patranga
671 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
679 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
717 km
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
746 km
15:25
15:25
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
15min
Balamu Jn
814 km
16:57
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
847 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
879 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
910 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
928 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Pitambarpur
961 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
981 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Milak
1020 km
20:21
20:21
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
1044 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1071 km
21:32
21:32
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
8min
Kanth
1100 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
1117 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
1131 km
22:47
22:47
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
2min
Nagina
1147 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
1170 km
00:02
00:02
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
5min
Laksar Jn
1211 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
1229 km
01:18
01:18
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
5min
Saharanpur
1264 km
02:47
02:47
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
13min
Yamunanagar Jud
1294 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Barara
1320 km
03:47
03:47
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1345 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Ambala City
1353 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
1373 km
04:59
04:59
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
1398 km
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
2min
Mandigovindgarh
1408 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Khanna
1416 km
05:41
05:41
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1459 km
06:30
06:30
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
15min
Phillaur Jn
1472 km
06:59
06:59
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
2min
Bilga
1486 km
07:17
07:17
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
2min
Nurmahal
1492 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Nakodar Jn
1504 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Malsian Shahkht
1516 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Lohian Khas Jn
1536 km
08:59
08:59
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
3min
Makhu
1560 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
1602 km
10:40
10:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination