Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03330Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
10
Source
Taregna
29 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
2
2min
Jehanabad
45 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
3
2min
Gaya Jn
92 km
01:25
01:25
01:45
01:45
On Time
4
20min
Koderma Jn
168 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
3
2min
Parsabad
194 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
216 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
244 km
03:57
03:57
03:59
03:59
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
262 km
04:19
04:19
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
5min
Tetulmari
282 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
291 km
05:20
05:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination