Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03352Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yet to start from Alleppey at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alleppey
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
Source
Mararikulam
12 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
1
1min
Cherthala
23 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
1
1min
Turavur
33 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Ernakulam Jn
57 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
1
5min
Aluva
76 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
131 km
08:42
08:42
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
3min
Wadakancheri
147 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Ottappalam
175 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
206 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Coimbatore Jn
262 km
12:17
12:17
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
312 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
363 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
422 km
14:57
14:57
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
3min
Bommidi
466 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Samalpatti
512 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Tirupattur Jn
535 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Jolarpettai
543 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Vaniyambadi
559 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Gudiyattam
603 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
627 km
18:33
18:33
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
5min
Mukundarayapurm
644 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
688 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvallur
715 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
751 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
757 km
21:35
21:35
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
35min
Nayudupeta
867 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
894 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
933 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
984 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Singarayakonda
1022 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
1050 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Chinna Ganjam
1079 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1099 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
1114 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Nidubrolu
1135 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
1157 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1188 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
1248 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
1295 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
1315 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Godavari
1335 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
1338 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Dwarapudi
1358 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Anaparti
1361 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
1388 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Pithapuram
1400 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Annavaram
1425 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Tuni
1441 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Narsipatnam Rd
1464 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Ellamanchili
1481 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Anakapalle
1505 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Duvvada
1521 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
1538 km
13:10
13:10
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
20min
Simhachalam
1546 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Kottavalasa
1564 km
14:02
14:02
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
1599 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Bobbili
1654 km
15:26
15:26
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
3min
Parvatipuram
1678 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram Tn
1679 km
15:57
15:57
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
1725 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Muniguda
1779 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Kesinga
1852 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
1865 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Balangir
1929 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Barpali
1986 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh Road
2005 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur
2047 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Jharsuguda Jn
2096 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Rajgangpur
2167 km
01:23
01:23
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
2197 km
01:57
01:57
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
8min
Govindpur Road
2320 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Hatia
2362 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Ranchi
2368 km
05:20
05:20
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
15min
Muri
2428 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
2481 km
08:05
08:05
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
10min
Chandrapura Jn
2497 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
2530 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination