Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03361Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yet to start from Nsc Bose J Gomo at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Telo
9 km
13:12
13:12
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
16 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhandaridah
23 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Phusro
28 km
13:44
13:44
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
2min
Amlo
31 km
13:52
13:52
13:54
13:54
On Time
-
2min
Bermo
34 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Jarangdih
37 km
14:09
14:09
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Thermal
43 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
2min
Gumia
48 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
2min
Dumri Bihar
55 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Danea
66 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Jogeswar Bihar
74 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Chainpur
79 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Karmahat
83 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Digwar Halt
87 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Ranchi Road
91 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Arigada
97 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
100 km
16:55
16:55
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
25min
Bhurkunda
110 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
119 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
2min
Tokisud
126 km
17:57
17:57
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
2min
Hendegir
134 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Kole
140 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Ray
148 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
155 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Mccluskieganj
161 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Nindra
163 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Mahuamilan
177 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Tori
183 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Chetar
193 km
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
2min
Richughutu
201 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Demu
209 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Latehar
216 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
2min
Bendi
222 km
20:21
20:21
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
2min
Kumendi
229 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Hehegara Halt
239 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Chhipadohar
247 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Barwadih Jn
256 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination