Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03623 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03623 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special train live running status. 03623 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special train runs from Rajgir (RGD) to Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 03623 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 03623 Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special from Rajgir is 09:46. The arrival time to Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 11:37. The total distance covered by Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special is 53 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajgir to Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special - 03623.
Monday
27-05-2024
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Today
29-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Arrived 23min early
Reached Bakhtiyarpur Jn at 11:37
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajgir
-
Source
09:46
09:45
1min
1
Source
KARAHDIH HALT
4 km
09:50
09:49
09:50
09:49
1min
1
-
Silao
6 km
09:56
09:50
10:06
09:52
14min
2
10min
Nalanda
11 km
10:14
09:58
10:35
10:00
35min
3
21min
Pawapuri Road H
17 km
10:42
10:08
10:44
10:10
34min
3
2min
Bihar Sharif
23 km
10:52
10:28
10:55
10:30
25min
3
3min
Suhsarai
27 km
10:59
10:36
11:00
10:37
23min
3
1min
Rahul Road
31 km
11:04
10:44
11:05
10:45
20min
1
1min
Wena
37 km
11:13
10:51
11:15
10:53
22min
1
2min
Harnaut
42 km
11:22
11:00
11:24
11:02
22min
2
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
53 km
11:37
12:00
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03623 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special 03623 train running or not?

A. Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special 03623 train starts from Rajgir at 09:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special 03623 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special 03623 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special 03623 train?

A. The last stop for Rajgir - Bakhtiyarpur Memu Special 03623 train is Bakhtiyarpur Jn(BKP). The train reaches Bakhtiyarpur Jn at 11:37