Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

03650 Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03650 Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special train live running status. 03650 Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special train runs from Banaras (BSBS) to Buxar (BXR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03650 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 03650 Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special from Banaras is 18:45. The arrival time to Buxar is 23:05. The total distance covered by Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special is 115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Banaras to Buxar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special - 03650.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Banaras at 18:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banaras
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Varanasi Jn
3 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Kashi
9 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Vyasnagar
14 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
21 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Kuchman
32 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Sakaldiha
39 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Dheena
53 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Zamania
65 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Darauli
72 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Dildarnagar Jn
79 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Usia Khas
83 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
Bhadaura
87 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Karahia
91 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Gahmar
95 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Barakalan
98 km
22:06
22:06
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
1min
Chausa
104 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Buxar
115 km
23:05
23:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03650 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special 03650 train running or not?

A. Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special 03650 train starts from Banaras at 18:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special 03650 train now?

A. Check the location of Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special 03650 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special 03650 train?

A. The last stop for Banaras - Buxar Memu Passenger Special 03650 train is Buxar(BXR). The train reaches Buxar at 23:05