Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03767 Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03767 Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 03767 Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Sahibganj Jn (SBG) to Malda Town (MLDT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03767 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 03767 Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) from Sahibganj Jn is 05:45. The arrival time to Malda Town is . The total distance covered by Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) is 107 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sahibganj Jn to Malda Town. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) - 03767.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Overall delay: 5min
Reached GOUR MALDA at 08:39
Refresh
Updated 4hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sahibganj Jn
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
3
Source
Sakrigali Jn
7 km
05:53
05:53
05:54
05:54
On Time
2
1min
MOHARAJPUR
13 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
2
1min
Karanpur Ato
21 km
06:11
06:11
06:12
06:12
On Time
2
1min
Taljhari
28 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
2
1min
Kalian Chak
32 km
06:25
06:25
06:26
06:26
On Time
1
1min
Tinpahar Jn
37 km
06:31
06:31
06:36
06:36
On Time
2
5min
DHAMDHAMIA
42 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
2
1min
BAKUDI
46 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
1
1min
Barharwa Jn
54 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
2
2min
BONIDANGA
59 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
2
1min
BINDUBASINI HAL
64 km
07:46
07:46
07:47
07:47
On Time
2
1min
TILDANGA
67 km
07:52
07:51
07:53
07:52
1min
1
1min
New Farakka Jn
72 km
08:01
07:59
08:03
08:01
2min
3
2min
Chamagram
78 km
08:14
08:11
08:15
08:12
3min
1
1min
KHALTIPUR
86 km
08:25
08:21
08:26
08:22
4min
2
1min
JAMIRGHATA
93 km
08:33
08:28
08:34
08:29
5min
1
1min
GOUR MALDA
99 km
08:39
08:34
08:35
5min
2
1min
Malda Town
107 km
08:55
Destination
5min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03767 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) 03767 train running or not?

A. Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) 03767 train starts from Sahibganj Jn at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) 03767 train now?

A. Check the location of Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) 03767 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) 03767 train?

A. The last stop for Sahibganj - Malda Town Passenger Special (unreserved) 03767 train is Malda Town(MLDT). The train reaches Malda Town at