Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04307Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Overall delay: 20min
Reached Bareilly at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 5hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
Source
Prayag
3 km
01:19
01:23
01:26
01:25
1min
-
7min
Kunda Harnamgnj
52 km
02:46
02:26
02:48
02:28
20min
-
2min
Unchahar Jn
82 km
03:09
02:53
03:12
02:55
17min
-
3min
Rae Bareli Jn
119 km
03:57
03:50
04:02
03:55
7min
-
5min
Bachhrawan
150 km
04:27
04:41
04:44
04:43
1min
-
17min
Lucknow Nr
197 km
06:41
06:23
06:51
06:33
18min
-
10min
Alamnagar
203 km
06:48
07:10
06:49
21min
-
22min
Sandila
245 km
07:46
07:23
07:48
07:25
23min
-
2min
Hardoi
299 km
08:32
08:17
08:35
08:19
16min
-
3min
Anjhi Shahabad
331 km
09:01
08:45
09:02
08:47
15min
-
1min
Shahjehanpur
361 km
09:35
09:29
09:38
09:31
7min
-
3min
Tilhar
380 km
10:03
09:48
10:05
09:50
15min
-
2min
Bilpur
396 km
10:19
10:05
10:21
10:07
14min
-
2min
Pitambarpur
412 km
10:43
10:22
10:44
10:24
20min
-
1min
Bareilly
432 km
11:10
10:50
Destination
20min
-
Destination