Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04415 Haridwar - New Delhi Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04415 Haridwar - New Delhi Special train live running status. 04415 Haridwar - New Delhi Special train runs from Aligarh Jn (ALJN) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04415 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 04415 Haridwar - New Delhi Special from Aligarh Jn is 06:20. The arrival time to New Delhi is 09:25. The total distance covered by Haridwar - New Delhi Special is 130 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Aligarh Jn to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Haridwar - New Delhi Special - 04415.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Aligarh Jn at 06:20
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aligarh Jn
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
Mahrawal
6 km
06:26
06:26
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Kulwa
11 km
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Somna
22 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Danwar
32 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Kamalpur
37 km
06:56
06:56
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Khurja Jn
43 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Sikandarpur
49 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Gangraul
53 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Chola
58 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Wair
63 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Dankaur
72 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Ajaibpur
80 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Boraki
85 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Dadri
89 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Maripat
96 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
106 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
112 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Chander Nagar
116 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Anand Vihar
118 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Mandawali Chander Vihar
122 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
128 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
129 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
130 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Haridwar - New Delhi Special 04415 train running or not?

A. Haridwar - New Delhi Special 04415 train starts from Aligarh Jn at 06:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Haridwar - New Delhi Special 04415 train now?

A. Check the location of Haridwar - New Delhi Special 04415 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Haridwar - New Delhi Special 04415 train?

A. The last stop for Haridwar - New Delhi Special 04415 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 09:25