Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04434 Jyg Festivl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04434 Jyg Festivl Spl train live running status. 04434 Jyg Festivl Spl train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Jaynagar (JYG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04434 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 04434 Jyg Festivl Spl from Anand Vihar TRM is 11:00. The arrival time to Jaynagar is 13:35. The total distance covered by Jyg Festivl Spl is 1258 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Jaynagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jyg Festivl Spl - 04434.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Moradabad
154 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
245 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
480 km
19:35
19:35
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
763 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
780 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
874 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
942 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
991 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1037 km
06:27
06:27
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1081 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
1101 km
08:50
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
10min
Samastipur Jn
1152 km
10:28
10:28
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
5min
Darbhanga Jn
1190 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Madhubani
1226 km
12:27
12:27
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
2min
Jaynagar
1258 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04434 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Jyg Festivl Spl 04434 running or not?

A. Jyg Festivl Spl 04434 starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jyg Festivl Spl 04434 now?

A. Check the location of Jyg Festivl Spl 04434 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jyg Festivl Spl 04434 train?

A. The last stop for Jyg Festivl Spl 04434 train is Jaynagar(JYG). The train reaches Jaynagar at 13:35