Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04501 Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04501 Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special train live running status. 04501 Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special train runs from Haridwar Jn (HW) to Una Himachal (UHL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04501 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 04501 Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special from Haridwar Jn is 04:30. The arrival time to Una Himachal is 12:30. The total distance covered by Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special is 331 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haridwar Jn to Una Himachal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special - 04501.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Today
19-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Haridwar Jn at 04:30
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
04:30
04:30
On Time
9
Source
Roorkee
41 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
3
5min
Saharanpur
76 km
06:20
06:20
06:30
06:30
On Time
5
10min
PILKHANI
84 km
06:40
06:40
06:41
06:41
On Time
2
1min
Sarsawa
89 km
06:48
06:48
06:49
06:49
On Time
1
1min
Yamunanagar Jud
106 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
3
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
111 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
2
1min
DARAZPUR
116 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
2
1min
Mustafabad
123 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
2
1min
Barara
132 km
07:33
07:33
07:34
07:34
On Time
2
1min
TANDWAL
138 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
2
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
4
5min
Ambala City
165 km
08:29
08:29
08:31
08:31
On Time
3
2min
Rajpura Jn
185 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
1
2min
Sirhind Jn
210 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
3
2min
Fatehgarh Sahib
214 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
1
1min
Bassi Pathanam
219 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
1min
NOGANWAN
226 km
09:43
09:43
09:44
09:44
On Time
1
1min
NEW MORINDA
231 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
1
1min
Morinda
234 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
1
1min
Kurali
242 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
1
1min
MINAPUR
251 km
10:32
10:32
10:33
10:33
On Time
1
1min
Rupnagar
259 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
1
2min
Ghanauli
268 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
1min
BHARATGARH
277 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
1min
Kiratpur Sahib
286 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
2min
Anandpur Sahib
294 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
1
2min
Nangal Dam
314 km
11:58
11:58
12:03
12:03
On Time
1
5min
Raimehatpur
321 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
1
1min
Una Himachal
331 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special 04501 train running or not?

A. Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special 04501 train starts from Haridwar Jn at 04:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special 04501 train now?

A. Check the location of Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special 04501 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special 04501 train?

A. The last stop for Saharanpur - Una Himachal Memu Express Special 04501 train is Una Himachal(UHL). The train reaches Una Himachal at 12:30