Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04574 Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04574 Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04574 Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Ludhiana Jn (LDH) to Bhiwani (BNW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04574 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 04574 Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) from Ludhiana Jn is . The arrival time to Bhiwani is . The total distance covered by Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) is 270 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ludhiana Jn to Bhiwani. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) - 04574.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
05:25
Cancelled
6
Source
Kila Raipur
17 km
05:46
05:47
Cancelled
1
-
Ahmadgarh
25 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
1
-
Malerkotla
45 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
1
-
HIMMATANA
52 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
1
-
Dhuri Jn
62 km
06:45
06:55
Cancelled
3
-
Sangrur
78 km
07:12
07:14
Cancelled
1
-
Sunam Udham S W
90 km
07:29
07:31
Cancelled
1
-
Chajli
100 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
1
-
Lehra Gaga
112 km
07:56
07:58
Cancelled
1
-
GURNAY
121 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
1
-
Jakhal Jn
128 km
08:26
08:28
Cancelled
1
-
KUDNI
136 km
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
3
-
Jmlpr Shaikhan
141 km
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
1
-
Pirthala Llauda
149 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
3
-
GAJUWALA
155 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
3
-
UKLANA
163 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
1
-
DAULATPUR HRYNA
169 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
1
-
BARWALA
178 km
09:32
09:34
Cancelled
2
-
DHANSU
198 km
09:50
09:51
Cancelled
1
-
RAIPUR HARIYANA
204 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
1
-
Hisar
210 km
10:15
10:40
Cancelled
2
-
SATROD
220 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
1
-
Hansi
233 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
1
-
JITAKHERI
243 km
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
1
-
Bawani Khera
252 km
11:31
11:33
Cancelled
1
-
Bhiwani
270 km
12:05
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04574 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) 04574 train running or not?

A. Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) 04574 train starts from Ludhiana Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) 04574 train now?

A. Check the location of Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) 04574 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) 04574 train?

A. The last stop for Ludhiana - Bhiwani Express Special (unreserved) 04574 train is Bhiwani(BNW). The train reaches Bhiwani at