Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04923 Gkp Cdg Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04923 Gkp Cdg Fest Spl train live running status. 04923 Gkp Cdg Fest Spl train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Chandigarh (CDG) on Fri. 04923 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 04923 Gkp Cdg Fest Spl from Gorakhpur Jn is 22:10. The arrival time to Chandigarh is 15:30. The total distance covered by Gkp Cdg Fest Spl is 915 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Chandigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Cdg Fest Spl - 04923.
Today
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 53hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
Source
Basti
65 km
23:17
23:17
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
3min
Gonda Jn
154 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
271 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
506 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
597 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Saharanpur
789 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
819 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
870 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Chandigarh
915 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04923 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Cdg Fest Spl 04923 train running or not?

A. Gkp Cdg Fest Spl 04923 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 22:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Cdg Fest Spl 04923 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Cdg Fest Spl 04923 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Cdg Fest Spl 04923 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Cdg Fest Spl 04923 train is Chandigarh(CDG). The train reaches Chandigarh at 15:30