more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05205Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Overall delay: 22min
Crossed Atarra at 22:59
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
17:32
17:30
2min
-
Source
Unnao Jn
54 km
18:25
18:23
18:28
18:25
3min
-
3min
Kanpur Central
72 km
19:16
19:05
19:21
19:15
6min
-
5min
Ghatampur
119 km
20:26
20:13
20:28
20:15
13min
-
2min
Bharwa Sumerpur
158 km
21:05
20:45
21:07
20:47
20min
-
2min
Ragaul
175 km
21:25
21:03
21:31
21:05
26min
-
6min
Banda Jn
215 km
22:19
22:05
22:29
22:10
19min
-
10min
Atarra
247 km
22:57
22:35
22:59
22:37
22min
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
284 km
23:56
23:20
23:58
23:22
36min
1
1min
Satna
389 km
02:31
01:55
02:36
02:00
36min
-
5min
Maihar
424 km
03:09
02:33
03:11
02:35
36min
3
2min
Katni
487 km
04:21
03:45
04:26
03:50
36min
4
5min
Sihora Road
539 km
05:14
04:38
05:16
04:40
36min
-
2min
Jabalpur
578 km
06:01
05:25
Destination
36min
-
Destination