Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05232Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at 21:15
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
21:15
21:15
On Time
2
Source
Amgaon
22 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
1
2min
Dongargarh
73 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
2
2min
Raj Nandgaon
104 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
1
2min
Durg
134 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
3
5min
Raipur Jn
171 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhatapara
236 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Uslapur
285 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Pendra Road
378 km
03:37
03:37
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
5min
Anuppur Jn
429 km
04:19
04:19
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
5min
Burhar
450 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
470 km
05:14
05:14
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
5min
Umaria
537 km
06:32
06:32
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
2min
Katni
595 km
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Maihar
658 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Satna
694 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
771 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Shankargarh
826 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
864 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Vindhyachal
937 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
944 km
16:38
16:38
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
1020 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur Jn
1078 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Muftiganj
1094 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
1136 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
1175 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Ballia
1240 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1306 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1366 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1420 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
1472 km
06:33
06:33
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
1523 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination