Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05363 Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05363 Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) train live running status. 05363 Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) train runs from Moradabad (MB) to Lal Kuan (LKU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05363 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 05363 Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) from Moradabad is 06:05. The arrival time to Lal Kuan is 09:55. The total distance covered by Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) is 108 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moradabad to Lal Kuan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) - 05363.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Moradabad at 06:05
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
06:05
06:05
On Time
7
Source
KATHGHAR
3 km
06:11
06:11
06:12
06:12
On Time
1
1min
Pipalsana
19 km
06:36
06:36
06:38
06:38
On Time
1
2min
JALPUR
24 km
06:45
06:45
06:46
06:46
On Time
1
1min
Roshanpur
29 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
1
2min
Aliganj
39 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
1
2min
Kashipur
49 km
07:25
07:25
07:50
07:50
On Time
2
25min
SARKARA
61 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
1
1min
Bazpur
70 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
1
2min
BERIA DAULAT
79 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
1
1min
Gularbhoj
86 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
1
2min
Rudrapur Sidkul Halt
99 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
1
1min
Lal Kuan
108 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05363 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05363 train running or not?

A. Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05363 train starts from Moradabad at 06:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05363 train now?

A. Check the location of Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05363 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05363 train?

A. The last stop for Moradabad - Kathgodam Express Special (via Kashipur) (unreserved) 05363 train is Lal Kuan(LKU). The train reaches Lal Kuan at 09:55