more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06236Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 3hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Pandavapura
19 km
18:29
18:39
18:30
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
44 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
63 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
82 km
19:35
19:34
19:36
19:35
1min
-
1min
Ramanagaram
93 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
125 km
20:19
20:14
20:20
20:15
5min
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
10min
Bengaluru Cant
141 km
21:25
21:23
21:27
21:25
2min
-
2min
Carmelaram
161 km
21:54
21:42
21:55
21:43
12min
-
1min
Hosur
197 km
22:23
22:12
22:25
22:14
11min
-
2min
Palakkodu
267 km
23:29
23:14
23:30
23:15
15min
-
1min
Dharmapuri
289 km
23:53
23:33
23:55
23:35
20min
-
2min
Salem Jn
355 km
02:02
02:02
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
415 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Pugalur
465 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Karur
480 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Dindigul Jn
554 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Kodaikanal Road
576 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Sholavandan
595 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Madurai Jn
616 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Tiruparankndrm
623 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Tirumangalam
634 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Virudunagar Jn
660 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Satur
686 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Kovilpatti
708 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Vanchimaniyachi
744 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Tuticorin
775 km
11:10
11:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Tuticorin information
Popular Trains from Mysore to Tuticorin
Mysore to Tuticorin Trains Running Status