Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06265 Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06265 Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special train live running status. 06265 Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Hindupur (HUP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06265 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 06265 Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special from KSR Bengaluru is 17:45. The arrival time to Hindupur is 20:15. The total distance covered by Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special is 101 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Hindupur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special - 06265.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Malleswaram
2 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Lottegolahali H
10 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Kodigehalli
12 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
18 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Rajankunti
26 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Dodballapur
38 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Oddarahalli
46 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Maklidrug
56 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Thondebhavi
65 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Someshwara
72 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Gauribidanur
78 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Viduraswattha
84 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Devarapalli
91 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
101 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06265 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special 06265 train running or not?

A. Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special 06265 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special 06265 train now?

A. Check the location of Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special 06265 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special 06265 train?

A. The last stop for Ksr Bengaluru - Hindupur Memu Special 06265 train is Hindupur(HUP). The train reaches Hindupur at 20:15