Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06342Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Trivandrum Cntl at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
4
Source
Varkalasivagiri
40 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
1
1min
Paravur
52 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
1
1min
Mayyanad
55 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
1
1min
Kollam Jn
64 km
18:33
18:33
18:36
18:36
On Time
3
3min
Munroturuttu
79 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Karunagapalli
91 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
105 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Harippad
118 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Ambalappuzha
136 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Alleppey
148 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Mararikulam
161 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Cherthala
172 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Turavur
182 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Ernakulam Jn
206 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
225 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Angamali
234 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Chalakudi
250 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Irinjalakuda
256 km
22:43
22:43
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
1min
Thrisur
280 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Punkunnam
282 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Guruvayur
303 km
00:25
00:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination