more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06603Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yet to start from Mangaluru Cntl at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 4hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
2
Source
Kasaragod
45 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
1
2min
Kanhangad
69 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
2min
Nileshwar
78 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
1min
Charvattur
83 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
2
1min
Payyanur
98 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Payangadi
110 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Kannur
132 km
19:32
19:32
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
3min
Thalassery
152 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Mahe
161 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Vadakara
174 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Quilandi
196 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
221 km
21:07
21:07
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
3min
Ferok
231 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
262 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Kuttippuram
277 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
307 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Thrisur
340 km
00:07
00:07
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
394 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
414 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Cherthala
447 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Alleppey
471 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Harippad
502 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Kayankulam Jn
514 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Karunagapalli
528 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Kollam Jn
555 km
04:32
04:32
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
3min
Paravur
568 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Varkalasivagiri
579 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
620 km
06:35
06:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination