Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06977 Shc Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06977 Shc Anvt Spl train live running status. 06977 Shc Anvt Spl train runs from Jaijon Doaba (JJJ) to Phagwara Jn (PGW) on Tue. 06977 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 06977 Shc Anvt Spl from Jaijon Doaba is 11:10. The arrival time to Phagwara Jn is 13:50. The total distance covered by Shc Anvt Spl is 80 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaijon Doaba to Phagwara Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shc Anvt Spl - 06977.
Today
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Jaijon Doaba at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 11hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaijon Doaba
-
Source
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
Source
Mahngarwl Doaba
5 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Saila Khurd
9 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Satnaur Badesron
13 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Garhshankar
18 km
11:37
11:37
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
1min
N S Doaba Jn
31 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Rahon
38 km
12:08
12:08
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
7min
Kariha
50 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Khatkar Kalan J
54 km
12:46
12:46
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
1min
Banga
57 km
12:53
12:53
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
1min
Malupota
61 km
13:02
13:02
13:03
13:03
On Time
-
1min
Bahram
66 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Kulthamabdullashah Halt
72 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
1min
Phagwara Jn
80 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06977 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shc Anvt Spl 06977 train running or not?

A. Shc Anvt Spl 06977 train starts from Jaijon Doaba at 11:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shc Anvt Spl 06977 train now?

A. Check the location of Shc Anvt Spl 06977 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shc Anvt Spl 06977 train?

A. The last stop for Shc Anvt Spl 06977 train is Phagwara Jn(PGW). The train reaches Phagwara Jn at 13:50