more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07202Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Overall delay: 39min
Crossed Mahbubabad at 16:32
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
12:34
12:30
4min
-
Source
Maula Ali
5 km
12:46
12:42
12:47
12:43
4min
-
1min
Bhongir
46 km
13:23
13:14
13:24
13:15
9min
-
1min
Aler
69 km
13:40
13:34
13:41
13:35
6min
-
1min
Jangaon
83 km
13:55
13:51
13:56
13:52
4min
-
1min
Ghanpur
111 km
14:17
14:14
14:18
14:15
3min
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
131 km
14:37
14:42
14:47
14:44
3min
-
10min
Warangal
141 km
15:10
15:00
15:13
15:01
12min
-
3min
Nekonda
171 km
15:40
15:24
15:41
15:25
16min
-
1min
Kesamudram
187 km
15:55
15:37
16:15
15:38
37min
-
20min
Mahbubabad
202 km
16:31
15:52
16:32
15:53
39min
-
1min
Garla
221 km
17:18
16:09
17:19
16:10
1hr 9min
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
226 km
17:29
16:20
17:30
16:21
1hr 9min
-
1min
Khammam
249 km
17:49
16:40
17:50
16:41
1hr 9min
-
1min
Bona Kalu
277 km
18:10
17:01
18:11
17:02
1hr 9min
-
1min
Madhira
294 km
18:27
17:18
18:28
17:19
1hr 9min
-
1min
Errupalem
309 km
18:45
17:36
18:46
17:37
1hr 9min
-
1min
Kondapalli
334 km
19:19
18:10
19:20
18:11
1hr 9min
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
348 km
20:44
19:35
20:59
19:50
1hr 9min
-
10min
Krishna Canal
353 km
21:12
20:03
21:14
20:05
1hr 9min
-
1min
Mangalagiri
360 km
21:23
20:14
21:24
20:15
1hr 9min
-
1min
Namburu
371 km
21:33
20:24
21:34
20:25
1hr 9min
-
1min
Pedakakani Halt
373 km
21:38
20:29
21:39
20:30
1hr 9min
-
1min
Guntur Jn
380 km
22:09
21:00
Destination
1hr 9min
-
Destination