Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07248Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Dharmavaram Jn at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dharmavaram Jn
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Mudigubba
35 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
67 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
104 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
144 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
227 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Tirupati
269 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
279 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Sri Kalahasti
302 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Venkatagiri
327 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
362 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
401 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Kavali
451 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
517 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
567 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
582 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
624 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
656 km
01:15
01:15
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
10min
Gudivada Jn
699 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Kaikalur
729 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
745 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
763 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
765 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Viravasaram
776 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Palakollu
786 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Narasapur
795 km
05:25
05:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Dharmavaram to Narasapur
Dharmavaram to Narasapur Trains Running Status