Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07346 Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07346 Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special train live running status. 07346 Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special train runs from Tumakuru (TK) to Chamarajanagar (CMNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07346 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 07346 Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special from Tumakuru is 13:30. The arrival time to Chamarajanagar is 20:40. The total distance covered by Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special is 267 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tumakuru to Chamarajanagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special - 07346.
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Yet to start from Tumakuru at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tumakuru
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
Kyatsandra
5 km
13:38
13:38
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
1min
Hirehali
11 km
13:46
13:46
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Dobbspet
20 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Nidvanda
23 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Muddalingahalli
25 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Dodbele
32 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Bhairanayakanah
36 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Golhalli
43 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Soldevanahalli
53 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Chik Banavar
55 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
63 km
14:46
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
2min
Malleswaram
66 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
69 km
15:25
15:25
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
10min
Krishnadevaraya Halt
74 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Nayandahalli
76 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Jnana Bharti Halt
78 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
81 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Hejjala
92 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
99 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Ketohalli
106 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
113 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
125 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Settihally
132 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Nidaghatta
138 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
143 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Hanakere
152 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
162 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
2min
Yeliyur
170 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Byadarahalli
179 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Chandragiri Kop
184 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Pandavapura
188 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Shrirangapatna
192 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Naganahalli
199 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Mysuru Jn
207 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Chamarajapuram
209 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Ashokapuram
212 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Kadakola
222 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Tandavapura
225 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Sujata Puram Halt
230 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Nanjangud Town
232 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Chinnadagudihdi
239 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Narasambudhi
241 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Kavalande
247 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Konanur
252 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Badanaguppe
256 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Mariyal Gangavadi Halt
263 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Chamarajanagar
267 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07346 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special 07346 train running or not?

A. Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special 07346 train starts from Tumakuru at 13:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special 07346 train now?

A. Check the location of Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special 07346 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special 07346 train?

A. The last stop for Shedbal - Hubballi Express Special 07346 train is Chamarajanagar(CMNR). The train reaches Chamarajanagar at 20:40
Tumkur to Chamarajanagar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Tumkur to Chamarajanagar