Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07450 Tpty Hyb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07450 Tpty Hyb Spl train live running status. 07450 Tpty Hyb Spl train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Thu. 07450 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07450 Tpty Hyb Spl from Tirupati is . The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is . The total distance covered by Tpty Hyb Spl is 745 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Hyb Spl - 07450.
Yet to start from Tirupati at
Refresh
Updated 129hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
17:38
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
93 km
19:45
19:47
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
132 km
20:03
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
248 km
21:40
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
297 km
22:20
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
312 km
22:35
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
355 km
23:10
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
386 km
23:45
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Khammam
486 km
01:18
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
533 km
01:54
01:55
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
593 km
02:38
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
603 km
02:55
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Jangaon
652 km
03:30
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
735 km
05:55
06:05
On Time
-
10min
Hyderabad Decan
745 km
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tpty Hyb Spl 07450 train running or not?

A. Tpty Hyb Spl 07450 train starts from Tirupati at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Hyb Spl 07450 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Hyb Spl 07450 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Hyb Spl 07450 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Hyb Spl 07450 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at