Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07762 Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07762 Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special train live running status. 07762 Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special train runs from Kalaburagi (KLBG) to Bidar (BIDR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 07762 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 07762 Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special from Kalaburagi is 10:35. The arrival time to Bidar is 13:06. The total distance covered by Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special is 125 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kalaburagi to Bidar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special - 07762.
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Kalaburagi at 10:35
Refresh
Updated 10hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalaburagi
-
Source
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
Source
Taj Sultanpur
11 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Kurukotta
26 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Kamalapur
41 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Hallikhed K
56 km
11:35
11:35
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Humnabad
73 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Hallikhed
92 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
1min
Kanaji Halt
101 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Kanapur
110 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
125 km
13:06
13:06
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07762 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special 07762 running or not?

A. Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special 07762 starts from Kalaburagi at 10:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special 07762 now?

A. Check the location of Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special 07762 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special 07762 train?

A. The last stop for Kalaburagi - Bidar Demu Special 07762 train is Bidar(BIDR). The train reaches Bidar at 13:06