Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07773 Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07773 Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 07773 Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Purna Jn (PAU) to Akola Jn (AK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07773 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 07773 Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) from Purna Jn is 07:08. The arrival time to Akola Jn is 11:39. The total distance covered by Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) is 207 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Purna Jn to Akola Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) - 07773.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Arrived 51min early
Reached Akola Jn at 11:39
Refresh
Updated 2hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purna Jn
-
Source
07:08
07:00
8min
1
Source
Marsul
9 km
07:23
07:10
07:24
07:11
13min
1
1min
Basmat
22 km
07:35
07:20
07:37
07:22
15min
1
2min
Chondi
33 km
07:47
07:31
07:48
07:32
16min
1
1min
JUNONA HALT
38 km
07:34
07:35
14min
1
1min
Sirli
45 km
08:02
07:41
08:03
07:42
21min
1
1min
PANGARSHINDE HALT
48 km
08:05
07:44
08:06
07:45
21min
1
1min
Bolda
53 km
08:15
07:51
08:16
07:52
24min
1
1min
Nandapur
61 km
08:22
08:01
08:23
08:02
21min
1
1min
KANNJARA HALT
64 km
08:26
08:05
08:27
08:06
21min
1
1min
Dhamni
71 km
08:36
08:14
08:37
08:15
22min
1
1min
Hingoli Deccan
80 km
08:48
08:28
08:50
08:30
20min
1
2min
Navalgaon
89 km
08:59
08:39
09:05
08:40
25min
1
6min
Malsailu
97 km
09:12
08:49
09:13
08:50
23min
1
1min
Kanhargaon Naka
106 km
09:22
08:59
09:23
09:00
23min
1
1min
KEKATUMAR
118 km
09:36
09:09
09:37
09:10
27min
1
1min
Washim
128 km
09:47
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
13min
Kata Road
138 km
10:10
10:09
10:16
10:10
6min
1
6min
Jaulka
151 km
10:26
10:19
10:27
10:20
7min
1
1min
Aman Vadi
161 km
10:38
10:29
10:39
10:30
9min
1
1min
Lohogad
174 km
10:54
10:39
10:55
10:40
15min
1
1min
Barsi Takli
186 km
11:05
10:49
11:10
10:50
20min
1
5min
Shivni Shivapur
198 km
11:22
10:59
11:29
11:00
29min
1
7min
Akola Jn
207 km
11:39
12:30
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07773 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) 07773 train running or not?

A. Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) 07773 train starts from Purna Jn at 07:08. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) 07773 train now?

A. Check the location of Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) 07773 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) 07773 train?

A. The last stop for Purna - Akola Express Special (unreserved) 07773 train is Akola Jn(AK). The train reaches Akola Jn at 11:39