Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07773 Purna - Akola Demu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07773 Purna - Akola Demu Express Special train live running status. 07773 Purna - Akola Demu Express Special train runs from Purna Jn (PAU) to Akola Jn (AK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07773 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 07773 Purna - Akola Demu Express Special from Purna Jn is . The arrival time to Akola Jn is 12:13. The total distance covered by Purna - Akola Demu Express Special is 207 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Purna Jn to Akola Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Purna - Akola Demu Express Special - 07773.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Overall delay: 53min
Reached Shivni Shivapur at 11:53
Refresh
Updated 5hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purna Jn
-
Source
07:00
On Time
1
Source
Marsul
9 km
07:38
07:10
07:11
On Time
1
-
Basmat
22 km
07:52
07:20
07:54
07:22
32min
1
2min
Chondi
33 km
08:05
07:31
08:06
07:32
34min
1
1min
Junona Halt
38 km
08:11
07:34
08:12
07:35
37min
1
1min
Sirli
45 km
08:17
07:41
08:21
07:42
39min
1
4min
Pangarshinde Halt
48 km
08:24
07:44
08:24
07:45
39min
1
-
Bolda
53 km
08:33
07:51
08:37
07:52
45min
1
4min
Nandapur
61 km
08:47
08:01
08:48
08:02
46min
1
1min
Kannjara Halt
64 km
08:52
08:05
08:52
08:06
46min
1
-
Dhamni
71 km
09:01
08:14
09:04
08:15
49min
1
3min
Hingoli Deccan
80 km
09:13
08:28
09:17
08:30
47min
1
4min
Navalgaon
89 km
09:23
08:39
09:29
08:40
49min
1
6min
Malsailu
97 km
09:37
08:49
09:39
08:50
49min
1
2min
Kanhargaon Naka
106 km
09:48
08:59
09:49
09:00
49min
1
1min
Penganga
111 km
09:52
09:04
09:53
09:05
48min
1
1min
Kekatumar
118 km
10:03
09:09
10:03
09:10
53min
1
-
Washim
128 km
10:16
09:59
10:27
10:00
27min
1
11min
Kata Road
138 km
10:42
10:09
10:43
10:10
33min
1
1min
Jaulka
151 km
10:58
10:19
10:58
10:20
38min
1
-
Aman Vadi
161 km
11:04
10:29
11:12
10:30
42min
1
8min
Lohogad
174 km
11:19
10:39
11:27
10:40
47min
1
8min
Barsi Takli
186 km
11:36
10:49
11:39
10:50
49min
1
3min
Shivni Shivapur
198 km
11:53
10:59
11:53
11:00
54min
1
-
Akola Jn
207 km
12:13
12:30
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07773 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Purna - Akola Demu Express Special 07773 train running or not?

A. Purna - Akola Demu Express Special 07773 train starts from Purna Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Purna - Akola Demu Express Special 07773 train now?

A. Check the location of Purna - Akola Demu Express Special 07773 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Purna - Akola Demu Express Special 07773 train?

A. The last stop for Purna - Akola Demu Express Special 07773 train is Akola Jn(AK). The train reaches Akola Jn at 12:13