Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07774 Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07774 Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 07774 Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Akola Jn (AK) to Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07774 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 07774 Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) from Akola Jn is 14:15. The arrival time to Parli Vaijnath is 22:25. The total distance covered by Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) is 300 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Akola Jn to Parli Vaijnath. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) - 07774.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Akola Jn at 14:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Akola Jn
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
Source
Shivni Shivapur
8 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Barsi Takli
20 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Lohogad
33 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Aman Vadi
45 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Jaulka
56 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Kata Road
69 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Washim
79 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Kekatumar
89 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Kanhargaon Naka
100 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Malsailu
110 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Navalgaon
118 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
127 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Dhamni
136 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Kannjara Halt
143 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Nandapur
146 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Bolda
154 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Pangarshinde Halt
158 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Sirli
162 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Junona Halt
169 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Chondi
174 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Basmat
185 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Marsul
197 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
207 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Mirkhal
219 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Pingli
226 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
236 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Sangannapur
246 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
253 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Dhondi
257 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
270 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
284 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Ukhali
289 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
300 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) 07774 train running or not?

A. Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) 07774 train starts from Akola Jn at 14:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) 07774 train now?

A. Check the location of Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) 07774 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) 07774 train?

A. The last stop for Akola - Parli Vaijnath Express Special (unreserved) 07774 train is Parli Vaijnath(PRLI). The train reaches Parli Vaijnath at 22:25