Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07805 Gondia - Katangi Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07805 Gondia - Katangi Demu Special train live running status. 07805 Gondia - Katangi Demu Special train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to KATANGI (KGE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07805 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07805 Gondia - Katangi Demu Special from Gondia Jn is . The arrival time to KATANGI is . The total distance covered by Gondia - Katangi Demu Special is 86 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to KATANGI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondia - Katangi Demu Special - 07805.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
14:45
Cancelled
5
Source
NADRADHAM PH
5 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
1
-
Pratap Bagh P H
8 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
1
-
Gatra P H
12 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
1
-
BIRSOLA
16 km
15:07
15:09
Cancelled
2
-
Khara P H
24 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
1
-
Hatra Road
28 km
15:21
15:23
Cancelled
1
-
KANHAD GAON
32 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
1
-
Balaghat Jn
40 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
1
-
Garra P H
48 km
16:03
16:04
Cancelled
1
-
KAYDI HALT
52 km
16:08
16:09
Cancelled
1
-
WARASEONI
58 km
16:17
16:19
Cancelled
2
-
Saongi P H
66 km
16:26
16:27
Cancelled
1
-
KOCHEWAHI
73 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
1
-
LAKHANWARA
79 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
1
-
KATANGI
86 km
17:05
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07805 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondia - Katangi Demu Special 07805 train running or not?

A. Gondia - Katangi Demu Special 07805 train starts from Gondia Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondia - Katangi Demu Special 07805 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondia - Katangi Demu Special 07805 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondia - Katangi Demu Special 07805 train?

A. The last stop for Gondia - Katangi Demu Special 07805 train is KATANGI(KGE). The train reaches KATANGI at