Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07830 Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07830 Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special train live running status. 07830 Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special train runs from Garha Goods She (GGGS) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07830 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 07830 Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special from Garha Goods She is 13:30. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is 21:00. The total distance covered by Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special is 223 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Garha Goods She to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special - 07830.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Garha Goods She at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Garha Goods She
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
1
Source
GUWARIGHAT
9 km
13:36
13:36
13:38
13:38
On Time
1
2min
Jmtra Paraswara
12 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
1
1min
Chorghatpiparia
20 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
1
1min
Bargi
27 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
1
2min
SUKRIMANGELA
38 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
2min
Kaladehi P H
41 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
1
1min
Devri P H
45 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
1
1min
Shikara
52 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
1
2min
BINAIKI
64 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
1
2min
Ghansore
73 km
14:59
14:59
15:01
15:01
On Time
1
2min
NIDHANI
80 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
2
2min
Putarra P H
88 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
1
1min
Pindrai
95 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
1
2min
Jeonara P H
102 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
1
1min
Nainpur JN
108 km
16:30
16:30
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
45min
PADRIGANJ
121 km
17:29
17:29
17:31
17:31
On Time
1
2min
Gudru Halt
127 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
1
1min
CHANGOTOLA
131 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
1
1min
Nagarwara
133 km
17:51
17:51
17:53
17:53
On Time
1
2min
LAMTA
142 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
1
2min
Charegaon
153 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
2min
TITWA
158 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
1
1min
Magardharra Ph
162 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
1
1min
Samnapur
166 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
1
2min
Dhapewara P H
176 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
1
1min
Balaghat Jn
183 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
5min
KANHAD GAON
191 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
1
1min
Hatra Road
194 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
2
2min
Khara P H
199 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
1
1min
BIRSOLA
207 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
2
2min
Gatra P H
211 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
1
1min
Pratap Bagh P H
215 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
1
1min
NADRADHAM PH
218 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
1min
Gondia Jn
223 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07830 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special 07830 train running or not?

A. Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special 07830 train starts from Garha Goods She at 13:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special 07830 train now?

A. Check the location of Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special 07830 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special 07830 train?

A. The last stop for Garha (jabalpur) - Gondia Demu Special 07830 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at 21:00