more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08450Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 08:45
Refresh
Updated 9hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
Source
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
1
2min
Barh
63 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
1
2min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
4
5min
Jhajha
176 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
220 km
12:42
12:48
12:50
12:56
On Time
-
8min
Madhupur Jn
249 km
13:15
13:17
13:19
13:21
On Time
-
4min
Vidyasagar
274 km
13:39
13:41
13:43
13:45
On Time
-
4min
Chittaranjan
306 km
14:10
14:14
14:12
14:16
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
331 km
15:10
15:10
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
20min
Adra Jn
372 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Bankura
425 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Bishnupur
456 km
17:51
17:51
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
2min
Chandrakona Rd
493 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Midnapore
528 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Hijli
550 km
20:05
20:03
20:15
20:05
2min
-
10min
Balasore
662 km
21:40
21:45
21:45
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhadrak
725 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Jajpur K Road
768 km
23:16
23:16
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
840 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
868 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
887 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Puri
931 km
02:55
02:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination