Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08684 Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08684 Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special train live running status. 08684 Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special train runs from Adra Jn (ADRA) to Garhbeta (GBA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08684 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 08684 Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special from Adra Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Garhbeta is 19:55. The total distance covered by Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special is 108 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Adra Jn to Garhbeta. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special - 08684.
Tuesday
28-05-2024
Yesterday
29-05-2024
Today
30-05-2024
Tomorrow
31-05-2024
Yet to start from Adra Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 3hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adra Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Metyal Sohar
8 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Indrabil
13 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
20 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
30 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Chhatna
39 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Anchuri
42 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
53 km
18:41
18:41
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
2min
Bheduasol
60 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Ondagram
68 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Ramsagar
77 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupur
83 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Piardoba
95 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Bogri Road
103 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Garhbeta
108 km
19:55
19:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08684 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special 08684 train running or not?

A. Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special 08684 train starts from Adra Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special 08684 train now?

A. Check the location of Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special 08684 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special 08684 train?

A. The last stop for Adra - Garhbeta Memu Special 08684 train is Garhbeta(GBA). The train reaches Garhbeta at 19:55