Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08710 Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08710 Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special train live running status. 08710 Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special train runs from Dongargarh (DGG) to Raipur Jn (R) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08710 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 08710 Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special from Dongargarh is 05:50. The arrival time to Raipur Jn is 08:15. The total distance covered by Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special is 98 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dongargarh to Raipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special - 08710.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
On Time
Reached Raipur Jn at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 8hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dongargarh
-
Source
05:50
05:50
On Time
2
Source
JATKANHAR
6 km
06:01
05:55
06:03
05:56
7min
1
2min
MUSRA
12 km
06:08
06:01
06:10
06:02
8min
2
2min
BAKAL
20 km
06:19
06:08
06:21
06:09
12min
3
2min
Raj Nandgaon
31 km
06:29
06:17
06:30
06:19
11min
1
1min
PARMALKASA
39 km
06:38
06:26
06:40
06:27
13min
-
2min
MURHIPAR
46 km
06:49
06:34
06:50
06:35
15min
3
1min
RASMARA
53 km
06:54
06:43
06:55
06:44
11min
3
1min
Durg
61 km
07:09
07:03
07:14
07:08
6min
3
5min
Bhilainagar
66 km
07:22
07:14
07:23
07:15
8min
5
1min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
70 km
07:27
07:19
07:28
07:20
8min
1
1min
Bhilai
75 km
07:32
07:24
07:33
07:25
8min
1
1min
Devbaloda Chrda
79 km
07:37
07:29
07:38
07:30
8min
1
1min
Kumhari
86 km
07:57
07:37
07:59
07:38
21min
2
2min
Sarona
92 km
08:03
07:43
08:04
07:44
20min
2
1min
SARASWATINAGAR
95 km
08:08
07:48
08:09
07:49
20min
2
1min
Raipur Jn
98 km
08:15
08:15
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special 08710 train running or not?

A. Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special 08710 train starts from Dongargarh at 05:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special 08710 train now?

A. Check the location of Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special 08710 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special 08710 train?

A. The last stop for Dongargarh - Raipur Memu Special 08710 train is Raipur Jn(R). The train reaches Raipur Jn at 08:15