Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20905Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
03-12-2021
On Time
Crossed Satna at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 9hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kevadiya
-
Source
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
Source
Vadodara Jn
83 km
20:20
20:20
20:35
20:35
On Time
1
15min
Bharuch Jn
154 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
4
2min
Surat
213 km
22:37
22:37
22:42
22:42
On Time
2
5min
Amalner
469 km
02:32
02:32
02:34
02:34
On Time
2
2min
Jalgaon Jn
524 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
5
2min
Bhusaval Jn
548 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
6
5min
Khandwa
672 km
06:37
06:37
06:40
06:40
On Time
2
3min
Itarsi Jn
855 km
09:25
09:25
09:35
09:35
On Time
5
10min
Pipariya
922 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
1
2min
Gadarwara
971 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
2min
Narsinghpur
1015 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
2min
Jabalpur
1099 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
1
10min
Katni
1190 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
2
5min
Maihar
1253 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
1
2min
Satna
1289 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
2
5min
Rewa
1338 km
17:15
Destination
4hr 26min
2
Destination
Popular Trains from Kevadiya to Rewa
Kevadiya to Rewa Trains Running Status