Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09144 Bgkt Bdts Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09144 Bgkt Bdts Spl train live running status. 09144 Bgkt Bdts Spl train runs from Vapi (VAPI) to Virar (VR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09144 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 09144 Bgkt Bdts Spl from Vapi is 14:00. The arrival time to Virar is 16:20. The total distance covered by Bgkt Bdts Spl is 112 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vapi to Virar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgkt Bdts Spl - 09144.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
On Time
Crossed Vapi at 14:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vapi
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
3
Source
Karambeli
6 km
14:07
14:08
On Time
2
1min
Bhilad
11 km
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
3
1min
Sanjan
22 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
2
1min
Umbargam Road
28 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
3
1min
Gholvad
37 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
3
1min
Dahanu Road
48 km
14:58
14:58
14:59
14:59
On Time
2
1min
Vangaon
60 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
3
1min
Boisar
70 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
3
1min
Palghar
81 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
2
2min
Kelva Road
89 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
3
1min
Saphale
96 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
2
1min
Vaitarna
104 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
2
1min
Virar
112 km
16:20
16:20
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09144 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgkt Bdts Spl 09144 train running or not?

A. Bgkt Bdts Spl 09144 train starts from Vapi at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgkt Bdts Spl 09144 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgkt Bdts Spl 09144 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgkt Bdts Spl 09144 train?

A. The last stop for Bgkt Bdts Spl 09144 train is Virar(VR). The train reaches Virar at 16:20