Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09381 Dhd Rtm Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09381 Dhd Rtm Memu train live running status. 09381 Dhd Rtm Memu train runs from Dahod (DHD) to Ratlam Jn (RTM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09381 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 09381 Dhd Rtm Memu from Dahod is 17:35. The arrival time to Ratlam Jn is 20:00. The total distance covered by Dhd Rtm Memu is 113 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dahod to Ratlam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhd Rtm Memu - 09381.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Dahod at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahod
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
1
Source
Bordi
10 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
1
1min
Anas
18 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
1
1min
Meghnagar
33 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
1
2min
Thandla Rd
41 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
1
1min
BAJRANGARH
48 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
1min
Panch Pipila
55 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
1
1min
Amargarh
64 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
2
1min
Bamnia
68 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
2
2min
Bhairongarh
74 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
1min
Raoti
86 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
2
1min
Bildi
93 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
1
1min
Morwani
102 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
1
1min
Ratlam Jn
113 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09381 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dhd Rtm Memu 09381 train running or not?

A. Dhd Rtm Memu 09381 train starts from Dahod at 17:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhd Rtm Memu 09381 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhd Rtm Memu 09381 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhd Rtm Memu 09381 train?

A. The last stop for Dhd Rtm Memu 09381 train is Ratlam Jn(RTM). The train reaches Ratlam Jn at 20:00