Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09395 Anand - Godhra Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09395 Anand - Godhra Memu Special train live running status. 09395 Anand - Godhra Memu Special train runs from Anand Jn (ANND) to Godhra Jn (GDA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09395 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 09395 Anand - Godhra Memu Special from Anand Jn is 19:20. The arrival time to Godhra Jn is 21:30. The total distance covered by Anand - Godhra Memu Special is 78 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Jn to Godhra Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anand - Godhra Memu Special - 09395.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Anand Jn at 19:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Jn
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Sadanapura
6 km
19:27
19:27
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
1min
Bhalej
10 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Od
15 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Umreth
22 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Dakor
29 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Thasra
38 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Angadi
45 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Sevaliya
51 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Timba Road
55 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Tuwa
64 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Vavadi Khurd
71 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Godhra Jn
78 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09395 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anand - Godhra Memu Special 09395 train running or not?

A. Anand - Godhra Memu Special 09395 train starts from Anand Jn at 19:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anand - Godhra Memu Special 09395 train now?

A. Check the location of Anand - Godhra Memu Special 09395 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anand - Godhra Memu Special 09395 train?

A. The last stop for Anand - Godhra Memu Special 09395 train is Godhra Jn(GDA). The train reaches Godhra Jn at 21:30