Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09516 Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09516 Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special train live running status. 09516 Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Kanalas Jn (KNLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09516 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 09516 Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special from Porbandar is 10:15. The arrival time to Kanalas Jn is . The total distance covered by Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special is 105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Kanalas Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special - 09516.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Porbandar at 10:15
Refresh
Updated 21hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
Source
Ranavav
13 km
10:30
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Rana Bordi
24 km
10:40
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Sakhpur
26 km
10:46
10:47
On Time
-
1min
Tarsai
29 km
10:52
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Wansjaliya
33 km
10:59
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Jashapar
38 km
11:06
11:07
On Time
-
1min
Bhanvad
51 km
11:19
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Gop Jam
70 km
11:38
11:39
On Time
-
1min
Lalpur Jam
88 km
11:56
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Kanalas Jn
105 km
12:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09516 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special 09516 train running or not?

A. Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special 09516 train starts from Porbandar at 10:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special 09516 train now?

A. Check the location of Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special 09516 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special 09516 train?

A. The last stop for Porbandar - Kanalus Passenger Special 09516 train is Kanalas Jn(KNLS). The train reaches Kanalas Jn at
Porbandar to Kanalus Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Porbandar to Kanalus