Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09650 Shc Festivl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09650 Shc Festivl Spl train live running status. 09650 Shc Festivl Spl train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Saharsa Jn (SHC) on Mon. 09650 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 09650 Shc Festivl Spl from Anand Vihar TRM is . The arrival time to Saharsa Jn is . The total distance covered by Shc Festivl Spl is 1218 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Saharsa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shc Festivl Spl - 09650.
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at
Refresh
Updated 79hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Moradabad
153 km
17:30
17:38
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
243 km
19:18
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Sitapur
405 km
22:45
22:55
On Time
-
10min
Gorakhpur Jn
716 km
04:25
04:35
On Time
-
10min
Chhapra
896 km
07:20
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
955 km
08:35
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1009 km
09:40
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
1061 km
10:35
10:40
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
1112 km
11:45
11:55
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1127 km
12:20
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1167 km
12:53
12:55
On Time
-
2min
S Bakhtiyarpur
1202 km
13:40
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
1218 km
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Shc Festivl Spl 09650 train running or not?

A. Shc Festivl Spl 09650 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shc Festivl Spl 09650 train now?

A. Check the location of Shc Festivl Spl 09650 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shc Festivl Spl 09650 train?

A. The last stop for Shc Festivl Spl 09650 train is Saharsa Jn(SHC). The train reaches Saharsa Jn at