Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12063 Hw Uhl Link Jsht Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12063 Hw Uhl Link Jsht train live running status. 12063 Hw Uhl Link Jsht train runs from Haridwar Jn (HW) to Una Himachal (UHL) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 12063 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12063 Hw Uhl Link Jsht from Haridwar Jn is 14:45. The arrival time to Una Himachal is 22:10. The total distance covered by Hw Uhl Link Jsht is 343 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haridwar Jn to Una Himachal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hw Uhl Link Jsht - 12063.
Today
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Haridwar Jn at 14:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Roorkee
41 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
76 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
106 km
16:46
16:46
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
17:41
17:41
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
39min
Chandigarh
202 km
19:03
19:03
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
7min
Sahibzada Asngr
213 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Kharar
229 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Morinda
246 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Rupnagar
271 km
20:19
20:19
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
3min
Kiratpur Sahib
298 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Anandpur Sahib
306 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Dam
327 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Una Himachal
343 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12063 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hw Uhl Link Jsht 12063 train running or not?

A. Hw Uhl Link Jsht 12063 train starts from Haridwar Jn at 14:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hw Uhl Link Jsht 12063 train now?

A. Check the location of Hw Uhl Link Jsht 12063 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hw Uhl Link Jsht 12063 train?

A. The last stop for Hw Uhl Link Jsht 12063 train is Una Himachal(UHL). The train reaches Una Himachal at 22:10