Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12064 Uhl Hw Link Jsht Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12064 Uhl Hw Link Jsht train live running status. 12064 Uhl Hw Link Jsht train runs from Una Himachal (UHL) to Haridwar Jn (HW) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 12064 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12064 Uhl Hw Link Jsht from Una Himachal is 05:00. The arrival time to Haridwar Jn is 13:50. The total distance covered by Uhl Hw Link Jsht is 343 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Una Himachal to Haridwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uhl Hw Link Jsht - 12064.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Tomorrow
13-04-2024
Yet to start from Una Himachal at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 41hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Una Himachal
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Nangal Dam
16 km
05:21
05:21
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
3min
Anandpur Sahib
36 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Kiratpur Sahib
44 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Rupnagar
72 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
2min
Morinda
96 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Kharar
113 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Sahibzada Asngr
130 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Chandigarh
141 km
07:38
07:38
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
186 km
08:32
08:32
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
153min
Yamunanagar Jud
236 km
11:41
11:41
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
267 km
12:23
12:23
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
301 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
343 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12064 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uhl Hw Link Jsht 12064 train running or not?

A. Uhl Hw Link Jsht 12064 train starts from Una Himachal at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uhl Hw Link Jsht 12064 train now?

A. Check the location of Uhl Hw Link Jsht 12064 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uhl Hw Link Jsht 12064 train?

A. The last stop for Uhl Hw Link Jsht 12064 train is Haridwar Jn(HW). The train reaches Haridwar Jn at 13:50