more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12466Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
05:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
05:57
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
83 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
102 km
07:17
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Ren
120 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
146 km
07:52
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
190 km
08:37
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kuchaman City
204 km
08:54
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nawa City
220 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sambhar Lake
247 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
255 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
310 km
10:50
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
317 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
376 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Isarda
402 km
12:16
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Chauth Ka Brwra
419 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
441 km
13:15
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
478 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
489 km
14:02
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
549 km
14:45
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dakaniya Talav
559 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
622 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
650 km
16:21
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Garot
672 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
683 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Suwasra
697 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chau Mahla
712 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
735 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mahidpur Road
758 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
775 km
19:15
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
830 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dewas
871 km
21:41
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Indore Jn Bg
910 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination