Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14801 Ju Indb Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14801 Ju Indb Express train live running status. 14801 Ju Indb Express train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14801 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 14801 Ju Indb Express from Jodhpur Jn is 07:50. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 23:00. The total distance covered by Ju Indb Express is 741 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Indb Express - 14801.
Friday
24-06-2022
Yesterday
25-06-2022
Today
26-06-2022
Tomorrow
27-06-2022
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 07:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Basni
6 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Luni Jn
32 km
08:30
08:30
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
3min
Pali Marwar
73 km
09:01
09:01
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
104 km
09:45
09:45
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
20min
Sojat Road
125 km
10:24
10:24
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
2min
Haripur
158 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Sendra
177 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Beawar
191 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
244 km
12:35
12:35
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
25min
Nasirabad
267 km
13:36
13:36
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
2min
Bijainagar
309 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
376 km
15:10
15:10
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
5min
Chanderiya
422 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
430 km
16:37
16:37
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
10min
Nimbahera
459 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
Nimach
486 km
17:48
17:48
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
5min
Malhargarh
511 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Piplia
519 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Mandasor
535 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Dalauda
549 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Dhodhar
569 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Jaora
586 km
19:41
19:41
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
2min
Namli
606 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
622 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
10min
Barnagar
670 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
2min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
702 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Lakshmibai Ngr
738 km
22:33
22:33
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
1min
Indore Jn Bg
741 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14801 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Indb Express 14801 running or not?

A. Ju Indb Express 14801 starts from Jodhpur Jn at 07:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Indb Express 14801 now?

A. Check the location of Ju Indb Express 14801 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Indb Express 14801 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Indb Express 14801 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 23:00
Jodhpur to Indore Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jodhpur to Indore