more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13501Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldia
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Durgachak Town
7 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tamluk
45 km
14:42
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Panskura
69 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
113 km
15:50
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
126 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Salboni
150 km
16:57
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrakona Rd
161 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Garhbeta
173 km
17:20
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
198 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ondagram
213 km
17:50
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
229 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Chhatna
242 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
282 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Muradi
302 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Madhukunda
309 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Burnpur
318 km
20:08
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
323 km
20:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Haldia to Asansol
Haldia to Asansol Trains Running Status