Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18051 Bmpr Rou Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18051 Bmpr Rou Exp train live running status. 18051 Bmpr Rou Exp train runs from Badampahar (BMPR) to Rourkela (ROU) on Sun. 18051 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 18051 Bmpr Rou Exp from Badampahar is 06:30. The arrival time to Rourkela is 11:41. The total distance covered by Bmpr Rou Exp is 253 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Badampahar to Rourkela. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bmpr Rou Exp - 18051.
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Arrived 4min early
Reached Rourkela at 11:41
Refresh
Updated 28hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Badampahar
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
1
Source
RAIRANGPUR
25 km
06:55
06:59
07:01
07:01
On Time
1
2min
Aunlajori Jn
35 km
07:09
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
1
2min
BAHALDA ROAD
48 km
07:24
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
1
2min
Tatanagar Jn
90 km
08:41
08:45
08:51
08:50
1min
3
10min
Sini Jn
117 km
09:16
09:15
09:18
09:17
1min
2
2min
Rajkharsawan Jn
132 km
09:31
09:30
09:33
09:32
1min
2
2min
Chakradharpur
152 km
09:56
09:55
10:01
10:00
1min
1
5min
Goilkera
186 km
10:26
10:25
10:28
10:27
1min
-
2min
Manoharpur
213 km
10:56
10:55
10:58
10:57
1min
1
2min
Rourkela
253 km
11:41
11:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18051 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bmpr Rou Exp 18051 train running or not?

A. Bmpr Rou Exp 18051 train starts from Badampahar at 06:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bmpr Rou Exp 18051 train now?

A. Check the location of Bmpr Rou Exp 18051 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bmpr Rou Exp 18051 train?

A. The last stop for Bmpr Rou Exp 18051 train is Rourkela(ROU). The train reaches Rourkela at 11:41