Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

30004 Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 30004 Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special train live running status. 30004 Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special train runs from Katwa (KWAE) to Bandel Jn (BDC) on Thu, Fri. 30004 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 30004 Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special from Katwa is 18:05. The arrival time to Bandel Jn is 20:20. The total distance covered by Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special is 105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katwa to Bandel Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special - 30004.
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Katwa at 18:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katwa
-
Source
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
Source
Dainhat
6 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Sahebtala
10 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Agradwip
13 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Patuli
17 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Belerhat
22 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Lakshmipur
25 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Mertala Phaleya
28 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Purbasthali
31 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Bhandartikuri
34 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupriya
37 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
39 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Kalinagar
43 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Samudragarh
47 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Nandaigram
50 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Dhatrigram
54 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Baghnapara
58 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
62 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Guptipara
69 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Behula
72 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Somra Bazar
76 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Balagarh
79 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Jirat
83 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Khamargachhi
88 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Dumurdaha
90 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Kuntighat
93 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Tribeni
96 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Bansh Baria
100 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
105 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

30004 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special 30004 train running or not?

A. Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special 30004 train starts from Katwa at 18:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special 30004 train now?

A. Check the location of Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special 30004 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special 30004 train?

A. The last stop for Katwa - Bandel Ratha Yatra Special 30004 train is Bandel Jn(BDC). The train reaches Bandel Jn at 20:20